risultati 300m 2003
COMPETIZIONI/GARE > archivio risultati
RISULTATI SOCIALI 2003 | |||||
sezioni 300 mt - pistola 50 mt - piccolo calibro | |||||
RISULTATI OTTENUTI FINO AL 5° POSTO | |||||
LUOGO | SEZ. | CAT. | RAN. | TIRATORE / GRUPPO | NOMINATIVI GRUPPO |
GRUPPI ATTIVI | |||||
TC CENERI | 300 | UNICA | 1° | PARADISO 2 | GRÜTER L. - BERNARDI E. - CIFÀ S. - MUGNAI K. - GIULINI R. - MÜLLER R. - PANDISCIA D. - PAGNAMENTA G. - MEDOLAGO E. DURANTE D. |
LUGANO | 300 | C | 1° | PARADISO 1 | MATTEI G. - BERNARDI E. - DURANTE D.- MUGNAI K.- CIFÀ S. |
GIORNICO | 300 | C | 2° | PARADISO 1 | MATTEI G. - BERNARDI E. - GRÜTER L.- MUGNAI K.- CIFÀ S. |
BALERNA | 300 | C | 2° | PARADISO 1 | MATTEI G. - BERNARDI E. - GRÜTER L.- MUGNAI K.- CIFÀ S. |
OLIVONE | 300 | C | 2° | PARADISO 1 | MATTEI G. - BERNARDI E. - GRÜTER L.- MUGNAI K.- CIFÀ S. |
MENDRISIO | 300 | C | 3° | PARADISO 1 | MATTEI G. - BERNARDI E. - GRÜTER L.- MUGNAI K.- CIFÀ S. |
SASSARIENTE | 300 | C | 3° | PARADISO 1 | MATTEI G. - BERNARDI E. - GRÜTER L.- MUGNAI K.- CIFÀ S. |
TESSERETE | 300 | C | 3° | PARADISO 1 | MATTEI G. - BERNARDI E. - DURANTE D.- MUGNAI K.- CIFÀ S. |
ROVEREDO | 300 | C | 3° | PARADISO 1 | MATTEI G. - BERNARDI E. - DURANTE D.- MUGNAI K.- CIFÀ S. |
ROVEREDO | 300 | C | 4° | PARADISO 2 | VALMAGGIA G.-BRAND. R.-MÜLLER R.-PANDISCIA D. PAGN. G. |
CONTONE | 300 | C | 4° | PARADISO 1 | MATTEI G. - BERNARDI E. - GRÜTER L.- MUGNAI K.- CIFÀ S. |
PONTO VALENTINO | 300 | C | 5° | PARADISO 1 | MATTEI G. - BERNARDI E. - GRÜTER L.- MUGNAI K.- CIFÀ S. |
INDIVIDUALI ATTIVI | |||||
MENDRISIO | 300 | C | 1° | BERNARDI EDY | |
TC CENERI | 300 | UNICA | 2° | BERNARDI EDY | |
ROVEREDO | 300 | C | 1° | MUGNAI KATIA | |
MENDRISIO | 300 | C | 2° | MUGNAI KATIA | CATEGORIA DONNE |
PONTO VALENTINO | 300 | C | 2° | MUGNAI KATIA | |
SASSARIENTE | 300 | C | 2° | MUGNAI KATIA | |
LUGANO | 300 | C | 2° | MUGNAI KATIA | |
ROVEREDO | 300 | C | 2° | VALMAGGIA GIOVANNI | |
TC CENERI | 300 | UNICA | GRÜTER LORENZO | RE DEL TIRO | |
GRUPPI GIOVANI | |||||
BALERNA | 300 | 2° | CAMP. TIC. GRUPPI GT | CARACOI D. - HAULIK A. - DURANTE D. - VASSALLI S. | |
BALERNA | 300 | 5° | CAMP. TIC. SEZIONE GT | CARACOI D. - HAULIK A. - DURANTE D. - VASSALLI S. | |
MENDRISIO | 300 | J | 1° | PARADISO GIOVANI 1 | CARACOI D. - HAULIK A. - DURANTE D. - VASSALLI S. |
CENERI | 300 | J | 1° | PARADISO GIOVANI 1 | CARACOI D. - HAULIK A. - DURANTE D. - VASSALLI S. |
MARZIO GALLI 2° GIORNATA | 300 | J | 1° | PARADISO | CARACOI D. - CASSETTA S. - DURANTE D. - VASSALLI S. |
MARZIO GALLI 3° GIORNATA | 300 | J | 1° | PARADISO | CARACOI D. - CASSETTA S. - DURANTE D. - VASSALLI S. |
MARZIO GALLI FINALE | 300 | J | 1° | PARADISO | CARACOI D. - CASSETTA S. - DURANTE D. - VASSALLI S. |
OLIVONE | 300 | J | 1° | PARADISO GIOVANI 1 | CARACOI D. - CASSETTA S. - DURANTE D. - VASSALLI S. |
PONTO VALENTINO | 300 | J | 2° | PARADISO GIOVANI 1 | CARACOI D. - CASSETTA S. - DURANTE D. - VASSALLI S. |
BALERNA | 300 | J | 3° | PARADISO GIOVANI 1 | CARACOI D. - HAULIK A. - DURANTE D. - VASSALLI S. |
CONTONE | 300 | J | 3° | PARADISO GIOVANI 1 | CARACOI D. - CASSETTA S. - DURANTE D. - VASSALLI S. |
MENDRISIO | 300 | J | 4° | PARADISO GIOVANI 2 | GILARDINI J. - CASSETTA S. - PAROLA F. - CEREGHETTI T. |
TS GIORNICO | 300 | J | 4° | PARADISO GIOVANI 1 | CARACOI D. - HAULIK A. - DURANTE D. - VASSALLI S. |
INDIVIDUALI GIOVANI | |||||
MENDRISIO | 300 | J | 1° | CARACOI DANIEL | |
BALERNA | CARACOI DANIEL | SELEZIONE CAMP. SVIZZERI | |||
AIROLO | 300 | J | 2° | CARACOI DANIEL | |
LUGANO | 300 | J | 3° | CARACOI DANIEL | |
MARZIO GALLI 3° GIORNATA | 300 | J | 2° | CARACOI DANIEL | |
MARZIO GALLI FINALE | 300 | J | 4° | CARACOI DANIEL | |
PARADISO | 300 | J | 5° | CARACOI DANIEL | QUALIFICA JU+VE |
CENERI | 300 | J | 1° | DURANTE DANIEL | |
SASSARIENTE | 300 | J | 1° | DURANTE DANIEL | |
TESSERETE | 300 | J | 1° | DURANTE DANIEL | |
MARZIO GALLI 3° GIORNATA | 300 | J | 1° | DURANTE DANIEL | |
MARZIO GALLI FINALE | 300 | J | 2° | DURANTE DANIEL | |
TC CENERI | 300 | J | 2° | DURANTE DANIEL | |
AIROLO | 300 | J | 3° | DURANTE DANIEL | |
AMBRI | 300 | J | 2° | DURANTE DANIEL | |
ROVEREDO | 300 | J | 2° | DURANTE DANIEL | |
LUGANO | 300 | J | 2° | DURANTE DANIEL | |
CONTONE | 300 | J | 3° | DURANTE DANIEL | |
MENDRISIO | 300 | J | 4° | DURANTE DANIEL | |
BALERNA | DURANTE DANIEL | SELEZIONE CAMP. SVIZZERI | |||
PARADISO | 300 | J | 1° | DURANTE DANIEL | QUALIFICA JU+VE |
MARZIO GALLI FINALE | 300 | J | 1° | CASSETTA SAMANTHA | |
ROVEREDO | 300 | J | 1° | BRANDENBERGER RAPHAEL | |
ROVEREDO | 300 | J | 5° | GILARDINI JOEL | |
MARZIO GALLI 3° GIORNATA | 300 | J | 5° | VASSALLI SARA | |
PARADISO | 300 | J | 4° | HAULIK ANNAMARIA | QUALIFICA JU+VE |
CENERI | 300 | J | 3° | HAULIK ANNAMARIA | |